v2.0
Support Email
English (US)
አማርኛ
Deutsch
Español (España)
Français (France)
Italiano
日本語
Nederlands
Polski
Português (Portugal)
Русский
Tiếng Việt
中文(简体)
Football
Basketball
autocompiled
You have 1 scenarios
You can add more scenarios
Upgrade
autocompiled
1X2
1X2
Over/Under
Asian Handicap
Double Chance
Both Teams To Score
Correct Score
Asian Goalline
1X2 1st Half
1X2 2nd Half
Handicap Result 1st Half
Handicap Result
Asian Handicap First Half
Hello
Guest
Login
Toggle navigation
Games
Bet Signals
Value Bets
Mobile Version
Install Android App
Teams
Germany
Reg. Cup Berlin
2023/2024
- Season -
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
- Stage -
Qualifying Round
1st Round
2nd Round
3rd Round
Round of 16
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals - Current
Final
- Group -
Home Factor
Total Exp
For
Against
For
Against
Goals
Draws Percentage
Weight
2023/2024:
2022/2023:
2021/2022:
2020/2021:
2019/2020:
Home Factor
Total Exp
For
Against
For
Against
Goals
Sum:
Calculated Sum:
Avg:
Calculated Avg:
Default Update Factor
30
Draw Probability by Team Strength Difference
Statistics Based Simulation
- Stat Weights -
shots_total
shots_ongoal
shots_blocked
shots_offgoal
shots_insidebox
shots_outsidebox
passes_total
passes_accurate
passes_percentage
attacks_attacks
attacks_dangerous_attacks
fouls
corners
offsides
possessiontime
yellowcards
saves
substitutions
goal_attempts
ball_safe
goals
tackles
injuries
goal_kick
free_kick
throw_in
penalties
redcards
yellowredcards
Save
Auto compile Prices
Auto finalize Games
Disable Team Strength Log Mode
Showing
1-100
of
179
items.
Name
For
Against
For
Against
For
Against
For
Against
Goals
Strength
Hurturkel
Treptow
Polonia Berlin
Bau-Union Berlin
Oranke
Wannsee
Italia Berlin AdW
Wacker 1921 Lankwitz
Al-Kauthar
Stern Kaulsdorf
Rot-Weiß Hellersdorf
Liberta
Arminia Tegel
Hellas Berlin
PV Nord
Sport-Union Berlin
CSV Olympia
Steglitz
GW Baumschulenweg
BFC Germania
Anadoluspor Berlin
BFC Alemannia
FCK Frohnau
Wartenberger SV
Blau-Weiß Friedrichshain
Adlershofer BC
NSF Gropiusstadt
BW Hohenschönhausen
SV Buchholz
Nord Wedding
ASV Berlin
Chemie Adlershof
Tur Abdin
Cimbria Trabzonspor
Victoria Friedrichshain
Borussia Pankow
VSG Rahnsdorf
Corso / Vineta
JFC Berlin
VfB Berlin
Eichkamp-Rupenhorn
Blankenburg
Schöneberg
Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde
Charlott.-Wilmersdorf
Traber FC Mariendorf
Tiergarten
TSV Lichtenberg
Adler Berlin
Minerva
Roland Borsigwalde
Spandauer Veritas
Union Südost
Berliner VB
Norden-Nordwest
Normannia Berlin
Fortuna Pankow
Rixdorfer
Süden
BW Mahlsdorf / Waldesruh
Karame Berlin
Nordost Berlin
Bosna Berlin
Köpenick-Oberspree
Pfeffersport
Sperber Neukölln
Nordring Berlin
Eiche Köpenick
Karow 96
Capri
Eintracht Südring
Deportivo Latino
Treptow 46
Prenzlauer Berg
Westend 1901
Alemannia Haselhorst
Askania Coepenick
BSC Kickers
Blau-Weiß Buch
Borussia Friedrichsfeld
Delay Sports
FFV Spandau
Grunewald
HFC Berlin
Hürriyet Burgund
Lok Schöneweide
Marzahn
Marzahn 94
NFC Rot-Weiß
NewTeam
Siemensstadt
Viktoria Mitte
Comet Berlin
Reinickendorf
SC Lankwitz
Berlin Lions
Cono Sur
Horus
Rapide
Traktor Boxhagen
«
1
2
»
Help
×